Tävlingsresultat

Tävlingsresultat

Tävlingsresultat från 2023-05-26 till 2024-05-26.

 KlassPlatsUPTävlande

2024-05-10  -  SM I dans BRR 2024, Skövde

BGMMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)

2024-04-07  -  Jailhouse GP, Kumla

BGNMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)
BGNJörgen Ransmark & Marita Ransmark (ÖDF)

2024-03-16  -  Rocksulan GP, Karlstad

BGNMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)

2024-02-24  -  Jönköpings Trofén GP (INSTÄLLD!)

BGNMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)
BGNFerry Einarsson & Anna Nordin-Einarsson (ÖDF)
BGNJörgen Ransmark & Marita Ransmark (ÖDF)
BGNLars-Åke Rosenqvist & Annika Otterström-Rosenqvist (ÖDF)

2023-11-11  -  Bogesundsbuggen (I), Ulricehamn

BJITT/BVITTWilliam Persson & Felicia Fransson (BLÅA / ÖDF)

2023-11-11  -  Ulricabuggen (N), Ulricehamn

BSNKent Ahlgren  & Jessica Hansen (ÖDF / DFDÅL)
BGNMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)

2023-10-28  -  Linbuggen GP (N), Linköping

BGNMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)

2023-10-21  -  Lakritsbuggen (N+UC), Malmö

BSNKent Ahlgren  & Jessica Hansen (ÖDF / DFDÅL)
BSNTomas Nilsson & Emma Vingqvist (ÖDF)
BSNThord Jönsson & Maria Sönnerljung (BLÅA / ÖDF)
BGNFerry Einarsson & Anna Nordin-Einarsson (ÖDF)
BGNMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)
BGNLars-Åke Rosenqvist & Annika Otterström-Rosenqvist (ÖDF)

2023-10-21  -  Distriktscupen (Final) (X+I), Malmö

BVITTCamilla Stolpe & Tove Ewald (ÖDF)
BSXMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)
BSXLars-Åke Rosenqvist & Annika Otterström-Rosenqvist (ÖDF)
BSXTomas Nilsson & Emma Vingqvist (ÖDF)
BSXKent Ahlgren  & Jessica Hansen (ÖDF / DFDÅL)
BSXThord Jönsson & Maria Sönnerljung (BLÅA / ÖDF)

2023-10-21  -  Skånebuggen (I+FS), Malmö

BJITT/BVITT/BSITT/BGITTSSven Persson & Monica Kallman (ÖDF)
BJITT/BVITT/BSITT/BGITTCamilla Stolpe & Tove Ewald (ÖDF)

2023-10-21  -  Föreningskampen (X All) (INSTÄLLD!), Malmö

BLSÖDF-BRR (ÖDF)

2023-10-21  -  Jack n Jill Bugg (X JnJ), Malmö

BJJSven Persson (ÖDF)
BJJSMonica Kallman (ÖDF)

2023-10-21  -  Utmaningen Bugg (X All), Malmö

BXLars-Åke Rosenqvist & Annika Otterström-Rosenqvist (ÖDF)
BXTomas Nilsson & Emma Vingqvist (ÖDF)
BXAnders Tell & Martina Gregorius  (HDF / ÖDF)
BXKent Ahlgren  & Jessica Hansen (ÖDF / DFDÅL)
BXFerry Einarsson & Anna Nordin-Einarsson (ÖDF)
BXThord Jönsson & Maria Sönnerljung (BLÅA / ÖDF)
BXSMattias Gregorius & Elna Gunnarsson (ÖDF / HDF)
BXSSven Persson & Monica Kallman (ÖDF)

2023-10-21  -  DM SHDSF (M), Malmö

BSMKent Ahlgren  & Jessica Hansen (ÖDF / DFDÅL)
BSMTomas Nilsson & Emma Vingqvist (ÖDF)
BSMThord Jönsson & Maria Sönnerljung (BLÅA / ÖDF)
BGMMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)
BGMLars-Åke Rosenqvist & Annika Otterström-Rosenqvist (ÖDF)

2023-10-14  -  SHDSF Distriktscupen deltävling 3 (X), Lund

BSXLars-Åke Rosenqvist & Annika Otterström-Rosenqvist (ÖDF)
BSXThord Jönsson & Maria Sönnerljung (BLÅA / ÖDF)
BSXTomas Nilsson & Emma Vingqvist (ÖDF)
BSXKent Ahlgren  & Jessica Hansen (ÖDF / DFDÅL)
BSXMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)

2023-10-14  -  Lundasnurren - Utmaning slow-bugg (X All)

BXThord Jönsson & Maria Sönnerljung (BLÅA / ÖDF)
BXTomas Nilsson & Emma Vingqvist (ÖDF)
BXKent Ahlgren  & Jessica Hansen (ÖDF / DFDÅL)
BXCamilla Stolpe & Tove Ewald (ÖDF)
BXMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)

2023-10-14  -  Lundasnurren - Utmaning bugg (X All)

BXWilliam Persson & Felicia Fransson (BLÅA / ÖDF)
BXLars-Åke Rosenqvist & Annika Otterström-Rosenqvist (ÖDF)
BXThord Jönsson & Maria Sönnerljung (BLÅA / ÖDF)
BXTomas Nilsson & Emma Vingqvist (ÖDF)

2023-10-14  -  Lundasnurren (I)

BGITT/BSITTJörgen Ransmark & Marita Ransmark (ÖDF)
BVITTWilliam Persson & Felicia Fransson (BLÅA / ÖDF)
BVITTCamilla Stolpe & Tove Ewald (ÖDF)

2023-10-07  -  Jublieumssnurren GP (N), Odenhallen, Falköping

BGNMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)

2023-09-23  -  Växjöbuggen GP (N)

BSNKent Ahlgren  & Jessica Hansen (ÖDF / DFDÅL)
BGNFerry Einarsson & Anna Nordin-Einarsson (ÖDF)
BGNMattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)

2023-09-09  -  PiratenPokalen 2023 Utmaningen Slowbugg (X All), Sjöbo

BX6/14Thord Jönsson & Maria Sönnerljung (BLÅA / ÖDF)
BX13/14Mattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)
BXS/14Tomas Nilsson & Emma Vingqvist (ÖDF)

2023-09-09  -  PiratenPokalen 2023 Utmaningen Bugg (X all), Sjöbo

BX19/27Kent Ahlgren  & Jessica Hansen (ÖDF / DFDÅL)
BX19/27Lars-Åke Rosenqvist & Annika Otterström-Rosenqvist (ÖDF)
BX19/27Thord Jönsson & Maria Sönnerljung (BLÅA / ÖDF)
BXS/27Tomas Nilsson & Emma Vingqvist (ÖDF)

2023-09-09  -  PiratenPokalen 2023 SHDSF Distriktscupen deltävling 2 (X), Sjöbo

BSX3/10Thord Jönsson & Maria Sönnerljung (BLÅA / ÖDF)
BSX5/10Mattias Gregorius & Martina Gregorius  (ÖDF)
BSX6/10Kent Ahlgren  & Jessica Hansen (ÖDF / DFDÅL)
BSX8/10Lars-Åke Rosenqvist & Annika Otterström-Rosenqvist (ÖDF)
BSXS/10Tomas Nilsson & Emma Vingqvist (ÖDF)

2023-09-09  -  PiratenPokalen 2023 (I), Sjöbo

BVITT2/4Camilla Stolpe & Tove Ewald (ÖDF)
BSITT/BGITT6/6Jörgen Ransmark & Marita Ransmark (ÖDF)

2023-06-03  -  Timmelesnurren, Ulricehamn

B35C72Kent Ahlgren  & Jessica Hansen (ÖDF / DFDÅL)